Pamela Anderson

Name: Pamela Denise Anderson
Birth date: 01-07-1967.
Birth Place: Ladysmith, British Columbia, Canada
Other name: Pamela Anderson Lee
Measurements: 36DDD - 22 - 34
Height: 5 ft 7 in
Parents: Barry Anderson and Carol
Brother: Gerry Anderson
Married to: Tommy Lee ( 95 - 98), 2 children
Kid Rock (August, 06 - November, 06)
Rick Salomon ( October 2007 - )

 Pamela Denise Anderson is a sex symbol, Canadian-born actress, model,producer,TV personality and author. She has both American and Canadian citizenship.Het father was a funace repairman and her mother was a waitress.Pamela Anderson is a vegetarian.She plays an active part in charity work as she is an advocate for animal rights, and an active member of the animal protection organization PETA.




Share it Please

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Copyright @ 2013 Gracita Collections. Designed by Templateism | Love for The Globe Press